Xo` Dizzle (oxoboycrazyoxo) wrote in secrets_fr0m_me,
Xo` Dizzle
oxoboycrazyoxo
secrets_fr0m_me

  • Mood:
  • Music:

survey (short)

FIRST
name;Lindsey
job;The Carousel
screen name;some weird thing.lol
funeral;Grandma Rose
pet;Buddy (dog)
piercing/tattoo;My ears
credit card;dont have one
French kiss;Turner
Fist fight;My sister..Duh
person that mattered;dont know.
enemy;dont know.
big trip;Canada
concert;Tom Petty
musician you remember hearing;dont know.
time having sex;never had it
CD bought;probably Tom Petty
time being high;Haven't been high..But close to it.
time being drunk;umm..like a month or so ago.
kid you fell in love with;Michael Watson
kid who broke your heart;Michael Watson
boyfriend/girlfriend;dont remember
time being dumped;dont rememeber
person you ever dumped;dont remember.


LAST
Kiss;Turner..pa-fucking-thetic
time you smoked;umm..August
Good cry;a little bit ago
Library book checked out;Pictures Of Hollis Woods
Movie seen;Kill Bill 2 <333
Book read;The View From Saturday
Cuss word uttered;motherfucker
Beverage drank;Rootbeer
Food consumed;Pretzels
Phone call;my mom
TV show watched;Strong Medicine
Shoes worn;Vision Street Wear
CD played;Velvets Gay..Katherine=)
Item bought;um.Tic Tac's
Downloaded;dunno
Annoyance;My foot..Its tingly..haha "WAKE UP!"
Disappointment;myself
Thing handwritten;Science homework
Line spoken;Some guy called for you.
IM;John.G
Trip on drugs;none
Time wanting to die;Haha..Today.
Time in love;a while ago
Hug;umm..Thursday..(Sage)
Time scolded;today
Lipstick used;A longgggg time ago
Shirt worn;a beater if that counts.
Dance;like 3 weekends ago?
Poster looked at;the one of Smallville in my room
Time you had sex;never
Person you made out with;god.Rub it in even more.
Person who broke your heart;Same person I kissed.

Yay that gave me something to do.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments